Wineries, Chefs
& Marketplace
Participants

2018 Participants Coming Soon

2017 Participating Wineries

ACORN Winery-Alegria Vineyards


Alexander Valley Vineyards


Ammunition Wines


Ancient Oak Cellars


Apriori Cellar


Arista Winery


Attune


AVA – Dry Creek Valley


AVA – Fountaingrove District


AVA – Petaluma Gap Winegrowers Alliance


AVA – Russian River Valley Winegrowers


AVA – Sonoma Valley Vintners & Growers Alliance


Bacigalupi Vineyards


Balletto Vineyards


Balverne and Notre Vue


Estate Winery


Bartholomew Park Winery


Bella Vineyards and Wine Caves


Bennett Valley Cellars


Benovia Winery


Benziger Family Winery


Black Kite Cellars


Blue Rock Vineyard


BR Cohn Winery


Breathless Wines


Bucher Wines


Buena Vista Winery


Cannonball Wines


Capture


Carol Shelton Wines


Cast Wines


Ceja Vineyards


Char Vale


Chateau St. Jean


Christopher Creek Winery


Cline Cellars


Clos du Bois Wines


Clouds Rest Vineyards


Comstock Wines


D and L Carinalli Vineyards


Davis Bynum Winery


Davis Family Vineyards


Deerfield Ranch Winery


DeLoach Vineyards


deLorimier Winery


Domaine Della


Donelan Family Wines


DRNK Wines


Dry Creek Vineyard


Duckhorn Portfolio


DuMOL Winery


Dutcher Crossing Winery


Dutton Estate Winery


Dutton-Goldfield Winery


Emeritus Vineyards


Enkidu Wine


Ferrari-Carano Vineyards


and Winery


Flambeaux Wine


Foley Sonoma


Francis Ford Coppola Winery


Frei Brothers


Frostwatch Vineyard and


Winery


Fulcrum Wines


G&C Lurton-Trinite Estate


Galerie


Gallo


Garden Creek Vineyard and Winery


Gary Farrell Vineyards and Winery


Gloria Ferrer Caves and


Vineyards


Gordian Knot Winery


Gracianna


Gundlach Bundschu Winery


Hamel Family Wines


Hartford Family Winery


Highway 12 Vineyards an Winery


Hook and Ladder Winery


Hoot Owl Creek Vineyards


Huge Bear Wines


Idell Family Vineyards


Imagery Estate Winery


Iron Horse Vineyards


J Vineyards and Winery


Jacuzzi Family Vineyards

Jeff Cohn Cellars


Jordan Vineyard and


Winery


Joseph Phelps Vineyards


Joseph Swan Vineyards


Kanzler Family Vineyards


Kobler Estate Winery


Kokomo Winery


Kunde Family Winery


La Crema


La Pitchoune


La Rochelle Winery


Lake Sonoma Winery


Lambert Bridge Winery


Landmark Vineyards


Laurel Glen Vineyard


MacMurray Estate Vineyards


MacPhail Wines


MacRostie Winery and Vineyards


Martin Ray Vineyards and Winery


Martinelli Winery


Matanzas Creek Winery


Matrix Winery


Mauritson


Mazzocco Sonoma


Meadowcroft Wines


Medlock Ames


Moshin Vineyards


Murphy-Goode Winery


Owl Ridge Wines


Papapietro Perry


Paradise Ridge Winery


Parmeson


Patz and Hall Winery


Paul Hobbs Wines


Pedroncelli Winery


Pezzi King Vineyards


Pride Mountain Vineyards


Raeburn Winery


Ramey Wine Cellars


Ravenswood Winery


Roadhouse Winery


Robert Young Estate Winery


Rodney Strong Vineyards


Roth Estate

Rued Winery


Sanglier Cellars


Sbragia Family Vineyards


Schug Carneros Estate


Sebastiani Vineyards and


Winery


Seghesio Family Vineyards


Senses Wines


Siduri Wines


Silver Oak


SIMI Winery


Sojourn Cellars


Sonoma-Cutrer Vineyards


Sonoma-Loeb


St. Annes Crossing


St. Francis Winery


Stonestreet Estate


Vineyards


Talisman Wines


Ten Acre


The Donum Estate


Three Sticks Wines


TRECINI WINERY


Trentadue Winery


Trione Vineyards and


Winery


Trombetta Family Wines


Twomey


Valley of the Moon Winery


at Madrone Estate


Viluko Vineyards


Virginia Dare Winery


Wattle Creek Winery


Westerhold Family


Vineyards


Westwood Estate Wines


White Oak Vineyards and Winery


Williams Selyem


Wonderment Wines

2018 Participants Coming Soon

2017 Participating Chefs & Restaurants

A La Heart Catering


B&V Whiskey Bar & Grille


Bay View at the Inn at the Tides


COOKIE… take a bite!


Costeaux French Bakery


Criminal Bakery


Feast Catering


Firefly Catering


Fit For a King Catering


Frei Brothers


Gerard’s Paella


HenHouse Brewing


John Ash & Co


Journeyman Meat Co.


La Rosa Tequileria & Grille


LaMarie French Macarons


Mommys Yammys


Noble Folk Ice Cream & Pie Bar


Pascaline Fine Catering


Quinua Cocina Peruana

Ramen Gaijin


Sauced BBQ & Spirits


Sazón Peruvian Cuisine


Simply Strudels


Soban Korean Cuisine


Sub-Zero Ice Cream


The Drawing Board

The Lagunitas Brewing Company


The Oyster Girls


The Pullman Kitchen


Third Street Aleworks


TIPS Tri Tip and TIPS Roadside


Union Hotel Restaurant


Werowocomoco


Woodfour Brewing Co.

2018 Participants Coming Soon

2017 Participating Marketplace Vendors

Awesome Bars


American Tartaric Products, Inc. & Stölzle-USA


Big River Coffee


Cake Creations


CHEVOO, Inc.


Clover Sonoma


Comet Corn Popcorn


Celebrity Cruises

CrEativ Cashew Cream


FARM Chocolate


Golden State Pickle Works


Gourmet Mushrooms - Mycopia


J. Christopher Co


Java the Hut Coffee Co


Jewels of the Forest Farms


KRAVE Jerky


Lucero Olive Oil


Natalia’s Kitchen


Petaluma Coffee Co.


Press Democrat


REBBL


REvive Kombucha


Russian River Tea Company


Sola Bee Farms


Sonoma Chocolatiers


Sonoma County Tourism

Sonoma Hot Sauce


Sonoma Sauces and Sonoma Cake Creations


Sonoma Scone Company


Sonomic ALMOST VINEGAR


SONOMA PORTWORKS


SOUTHPAW Seasonings


Straus Family Creamery